Workshops

Workshop Bühne 1

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

12:20-13:00

Goldwell presents @Pure Pigment

 

13:40-14:10

CHI Creative Artistic Team -The World of CHI-

14:20-14:50

Davines Master Session Ambassador Joseph DiMaggio

15:00-15:30

KIS International Team -Collection 2018 Flawless-

15:40-16:10

Markus Herrmann für System Professional EnergyCode mit seiner neuen Kollektion Reduktion

16:20-16:50

Wella Professionals Nontouring Shift Collection mit Trio Hair Academy & Wella Creative Team

17:00-17:30

Moroccanoil Creative Design Team -A Tradition of Beauty-

17:40-18:10

GHD mit Unlimited Styling

17:40-18:10

GHD Unlimited Styling

18:20-18:50

New Flag

19:00-19:30

F. Brormann

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

09:20-09:50

F. Brormann

 

10:00-10:30

Markus Herrmann für System Professional EnergyCode mit seiner neuen Kollektion Reduktion

10:40-11:10

Kemon "the pure color"

11:20-11:50

CHI Creative Artistic Team -The World of CHI-

12:00-12:30

Wella Professionals Nontouring Shift Collection mit Trio Hair Academy & Wella Creative Team

12:40-13:10

Kemon "the pure color"

13:20-13:50

KIS International Team -Collection 2018 Flawless-

14:00-14:30

GHD Unlimited Styling

14:40-15:10

F. Brormann

15:20-15:50

Moroccanoil Creative Design Team -A Tradition of Beauty-

16:00-16:30

Markus Herrmann für System Professional EnergyCode mit seiner neuen Kollektion Reduktion

16:40-17:10

Kemon "the pure color"

17:20-17:50

Mike Karg "Dry Hair Cut"

Workshop Bühne 2

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

12:20-12:50

GEO Georg Ochs presents Rockabilly Style Qick Hair-Style der 50er

 

13:00-13:30

L´Oréal Kertu

13:40-14:10

Paul Mitchell "live and beautifully"

14:20-14:50

Tigi

15:00-15:30

L´Oréal J.7

15:40-16:10

Paul Mitchell "live and beautifully"

16:20-16:50

Vitality's by Gandini

17:00-17:30

Tigi

17:40-18:10

Paul Mitchell "live and beautifully"

18:20-18:50

L'anza Germany -L'anza Healing Haircare-

19:00-19:30

L´Oréal Keller

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

09:20-09:50

Vitality's by Gandini

 

10:00-10:30

Paul Mitchell "live and beautifully"

10:40-11:10

L'anza Germany -L'anza Healing Haircare-

11:20-11:50

Tigi

12:00-12:30

Paul Mitchell "live and beautifully"

12:40-13:10

Artègo Creative Team -Touch Beauty Movement-

13:20-13:50

Super Brillant Color - Metallics by Hair Haus

14:00-14:30

Tigi

14:40-15:10

Vitality's by Gandini

15:20-15:50

Selective International Team -Selective New Collection-

16:00-16:30

Tigi

16:40-17:10

Eslabondexx - Blonde Special by Hair Haus

17:20-17:50

Paul Mitchell "live and beautifully"

Workshop Bühne 3

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

12:20-12:50

F. Brormann

 

13:00-13:30

Iris Sveinsdottir mit Rondo + Colorsmash

13:40-14:10

Glynt Artistic Team

14:20-14:50

Kemon "the pure color"

15:00-15:30

Eslabondexx Color - Blonde Special by Hair Haus

15:40-16:10

Mike Karg "Dry Cut"

16:20-16:50

Kemon "the pure color"

17:00-17:30

Mike Karg "Dry Cut"

17:40-18:10

Pivot Point Trend: REFORM

18:20-18:50

Kemon "the pure color"

19:00-19:30

Georg Ochs presents Rockabilly Style der 50er

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

09:20-09:50

MEININGHAUS - Private Ausbildung im Dualen System

 

10:00-10:30

Glynt Artistic Team

10:40-11:10

Pivot Point Trend: REFORM

11:20-11:50

hair concepts/ newsha

12:00-12:30

Davines Master Session Ambassador Joseph DiMaggio

12:40-13:10

KMS

13:20-13:50

Mike Karg "Dry Hair Cut"

14:00-14:30

hair concepts/ newsha

14:40-15:10

Glynt Artistic Team

15:20-15:50

Pivot Point Trend: REFORM

16:00-16:30

Davines Master Session Ambassador Joseph DiMaggio

16:40-17:10

Goldwell presents TOM|CO

17:20-17:50

New Flag

Workshop Bühne 4

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

12:20-12:50

 

13:00-13:30

Graham Hill Men's Trends

13:40-14:10

Mike Karg "Dry Hair Cut"

14:20-14:50

Artègo Creative Team -Touch :Beauty Movement-

15:00-15:30

Toni & Guy for Label.m

15:40-16:10

Graham Hill Men's Trends

16:20-16:50

Super Brillant Color -Metallics by Hair Haus

17:00-17:30

Toni & Guy for Magiccolour

17:40-18:10

Selective International Team -Selective New Collection-

18:20-18:50

Mike Karg "Dry Hair Cut"

19:00-19:30

Compagnia della Bellezza

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

09:20-09:50

Goldwell presents JeanLuc de Paris

 

10:00-10:30

Toni & Guy for Label.m

10:40-11:10

Graham Hill Men's Trends

11:20-11:50

Label.m & Friends

12:00-12:30

Goldwell presents TOM|CO

12:40-13:10

Giuseppe de Nardis mit Barba Italiana

13:20-13:50

Goldwell presents JeanLuc de Paris

14:00-14:30

Graham Hill Men's Trends

14:40-15:10

Toni & Guy for Magiccolour

15:20-15:50

Compagnia della Bellezza

16:00-16:30

KMS

16:40-17:10

17:20-17:50

Workshops