Workshops

Workshop Bühne 1

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

12:20-12:50

Beach Waves by Wavewinder

 

13:00-13:30

Paul Mitchell Live Beautifully

13:40-14:10

Kemon True.Visionary.Beauty.

14:20-14:50

Dry.Cutting. by Mike Karg + Team

15:00-15:30

Paul Mitchell Live Beautifully

15:40-16:10

Kemon True.Visionary.Beauty.

16:20-16:50

Dyson Supersonic Professional-The Tool!

17:00-17:30

Paul Mitchell Live Beautifully

17:40-18:10

Dyson Supersonic Professional-The Tool!

18:20-18:50

Kemon True.Visionary.Beauty.

19:00-19:30

Beach Waves by Wavewinder

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

09:20-09:50

Glam it up – Your turn to create by BaBylissPRO

 

10:00-10:30

Paul Mitchell Live Beautifully

10:40-11:10

Kemon True.Visionary.Beauty.

11:20-11:50

Meininghaus

12:00-12:30

Paul Mitchell Live Beautifully

12:40-13:10

Kemon True.Visionary.Beauty.

13:20-13:50

Redken Color Mantra Power Trends by P.A.M. college 

14:00-14:30

"Boost" J.7 school

14:40-15:10

Kemon True.Visionary.Beauty.

15:20-15:50

Tondeo & Andis team feat. Hayden

Quality cuts by D. Aquaro, R. Huth, Pascal the barber

16:00-16:30

Paul Mitchell Live Beautifully

16:40-17:10

Kemon True.Visionary.Beauty.

17:20-17:50

Glam it up – Your turn to create by BaBylissPRO

Workshop Bühne 2

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

12:20-12:50

The Calligraphy Cut Company

 

13:00-13:30

Glynt Artistic Team

13:40-14:10

Color Wow-die Looks der Stars by New Flag

14:20-14:50

Pivot Point Trend "Revive"

15:00-15:30

"The New 20's" coole 'Ready to wear' Looks mit ghd

15:40-16:10

Glynt Artistic Team

16:20-16:50

"Illuminage – Next Level Balayage" Wella Creative Team

17:00-17:30

"Mit Illuminage zum Erfolg" by more2day-M. Herzberg

17:40-18:10

Dry.Cutting. by Mike Karg + Team

18:20-19:00

Color Signature mit Salvatore und Steffi by New Flag

19:00-19:30

Pivot Point Trend "Revive"

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

09:20-09:50

Panasonic Artistic Team

 

10:00-10:30

Davines Michael Polsinelli

10:40-11:10

Glynt Artistic Team

11:20-11:50

"The New 20's" coole 'Ready to wear' Looks mit ghd

12:00-12:30

Glynt Artistic Team

12:40-13:10

Dry.Cutting. by Mike Karg + Team

13:20-13:50

Schwarzkopf Professional

14:00-14:30

Pivot Point Trend "Revive"

14:40-15:10

"Illuminage – Next Level Balayage" Wella Creative Team

15:20-15:50

"Mit Illuminage zum Erfolg" by more2day-M. Herzberg

16:00-16:30

Leave your mark with Staino by Evo, New Flag

16:40-17:10

Panasonic Artistic Team

17:20-17:50

Beach Waves by Wavewinder

Workshop Bühne 3

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

12:20-12:50

Alter Ego

 

13:00-13:30

Sensus World of Color

13:40-14:10

Tondeo & Andis team feat. Hayden

Quality cuts by D. Aquaro, R. Huth, Pascal the barber

14:20-14:50

Kertu with "C43" for L'Oréal Professionnel

15:00-15:30

Tondeo & Andis team feat. Hayden

Quality cuts by D. Aquaro, R. Huth, Pascal the barber

15:40-16:10

Keller the School: "Lumen" for L'Oréal Professionnel

16:20-16:50

O&M Original Mineral

17:00-17:30

noon individual hair: "French Colors" for L'Oréal Professionnel

17:40-18:10

Sensus World of Color

18:20-18:50

The Calligraphy Cut Company

19:00-19:30

Daniel Golz loves Redken Blonde Mantra

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

09:20-09:50

The Calligraphy Cut Company

 

10:00-10:30

O&M Original Mineral

10:40-11:10

Kertu with "C43" for L'Oréal Professionnel

11:20-11:50

Tondeo & Andis team feat. Hayden

Quality cuts by D. Aquaro, R. Huth, Pascal the barber 

12:00-12:30

Dry.Cutting. by Mike Karg + Team

12:40-13:10

Keller the School: "Lumen" for L'Oréal Professionnel

13:20-13:50

Alter Ego

14:00-14:30

"Diversity Collection 2020" presented by Hair Haus

14:40-15:10

Creative Redken Festival Haircolor by Redken Artists

15:20-15:50

The "ColorXPert Squad" for L'Oréal Professionnel

16:00-16:30

Davines Michael Polsinelli

16:40-17:10

The Calligraphy Cut Company

Workshop Bühne 4

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

12:20-12:50

The Calligraphy Cut Company

 

13:00-13:30

"Boost" J.7 school

13:40-14:10

Der Weg zum Instagram Pro, Svenja Reichert, New Flag

14:20-14:50

GLYNT präsentiert die Capelli Group

15:00-15:30

Kevin Murphy Color me

15:40-16:10

Kevin Murphy Bang.Bang

16:20-16:50

Leave your mark with Staino by Evo, New Flag

17:00-17:30

"Boost" J.7 school

17:40-18:10

GLYNT präsentiert die Capelli Group

18:20-18:50

The Riot Squad presents Faction 8 Color, New Flag

19:00-19:30

Glam it up – Your turn to create by BaBylissPRO

Uhrzeit

Akteur / Team

09:20-09:50

GLYNT präsentiert die Capelli Group

 

10:00-10:30

Der Weg zum Instagram Pro, Svenja Reichert, New Flag

10:40-11:10

The Calligraphy Cut Company  

11:20-11:50

"Boost" J.7 school

12:00-12:30

Color Signature with Salvatore und Steffi, New Flag

12:40-13:10

GLYNT präsentiert die Capelli Group

13:20-13:50

Kevin Murphy Color me

14:00-14:30

Kevin Murphy Bang.Bang

14:40-15:10

Dyson Supersonic Professional-The Tool!

15:20-15:50

GLYNT präsentiert die Capelli Group

16:00-16:30

The Riot Squad presents Faction 8 Color, New Flag

16:40-17:10

Glynt Artistic Team